FIDE IO Seminar in Antalya, Turkey – RESULTS

FIDE Seminar for International Organizers was held in Antalya, Turkey from 19th to 21th of April. The Lecturer was IO Ozgur Solakoglu – Chairman of FIDE Events Commission.

FIDE EVE IO Seminar 19-21.04.2019, Antalya, TurkeyВ 
Lecturer: IO Ozgur Solakoglu (TUR) В 
В  Name Surname FED FIDE ID
1 AHMET UÇTU TUR 34505806
2 AKД°F TAYFUN HAZNEDAROДћLU TUR 6383343
3 AYHAN KARTAL TUR 44522088
4 AYKUT Д°LKER METE TUR 6342450
5 BEDRETTД°N GГњNAY TUR 6358683
6 BEYHAN BAYRAKTAR SOMALI TUR 6356036
7 Г‡ETД°N KAYNAK TUR 34567984
8 HAKAN Г–ZGГњR TUR 6328288
9 HAMZA ALBAYRAK TUR 34577050
10 HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇ TUR 6384536
11 MEHMET Г–NEY TUR 6386776
12 MUSTAFA EROДћLU TUR 6390048
13 MUSTAFA ULUSOY TUR 6306438
14 Г–MER FARUK ERCAN TUR 6364152
15 Г–ZLEM GГњRBГњZ TUR 26381389
16 SULTAN DABAN TUR 44553420
17 TOMASZ TRZASUOWSKД° POL 21896836
18 ZHANDOS ABISHEV KAZ 13751522
FIDE IO Seminar Antalya 2019 2

FIDE IO Seminar Antalya 2019 1